Mark Rogers vs. Charlie See — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Mark Rogers's matchup page instead!
Charlie See is a position player and Mark Rogers a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Charlie See ever faced Mark Rogers, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Mark Rogers and Charlie See
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
11
2.02
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1.5
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.84
2.84
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.07
4.07
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.37
3.37
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
4
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.214
0.214
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.24
0.24
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
147
27
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
18
27
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.98
6.98
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.92
0.92
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.45
0.45
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.12
3.12
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
6
6
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
9.55
9.55
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.5
4.5
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.73
4.73
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
3
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.408
1.408
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.167
1.167
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
201
36.92
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
29
43.5
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
0.18
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1.5
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.49
3.49
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
12
12
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
0.55
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.122
1.122
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.667
1.667
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
178
32.69
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
25
37.5
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.73
1.73
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
8
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.273
0.273
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.273
0.273
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
36.92
36.92
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
43.5
43.5
Fielding Stats for Mark Rogers and Charlie See
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
11
2.02
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
52
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
14
2.57
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
127
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
14
2.57
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
121
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
100
100
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
95.28
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.273
1.273
Charlie See
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.327
Hitting Stats for Mark Rogers and Charlie See
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
18
600
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
221
600
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.25
0.25
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.272
0.272
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.667
0.667
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.674
0.674
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
2
66.67
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
11
29.86
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.5
0.5
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.2
0.2
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
1.42
47.31
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
21.1
57.28
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
4
133.33
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
67
181.9
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.25
0.25
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.313
0.313
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.375
0.375
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.342
0.342
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.125
0.125
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.069
0.069
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.206
0.206
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.226
0.226
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
0.5
0.5
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
0.562
0.562
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
2
66.67
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
43
116.74
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
1.46
48.78
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
23.76
64.52
Mark Rogers
Career
Per 600 PA
3
3
Charlie See
Career
Per 600 PA
18.42
18.42