Riley Pint vs. Harry Simpson — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Riley Pint's matchup page instead!
Harry Simpson is a position player and Riley Pint a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Harry Simpson ever faced Riley Pint, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Riley Pint and Harry Simpson
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
12.27
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
27
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
22.09
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
27
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
24.44
24.44
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
39.65
39.65
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
14.45
14.45
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
3
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.353
0.353
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.667
0.667
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.2
9
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.1
9
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
14.73
14.73
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
54
54
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.91
4.91
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.4
0.4
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
19.64
19.64
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
17.18
17.18
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.091
4.091
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
27
66.27
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
81
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
22.09
22.09
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
27
27
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
17
41.73
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
81
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.8
1.8
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.5
0.5
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.667
0.667
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
66.27
66.27
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
81
81
Fielding Stats for Riley Pint and Harry Simpson
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
12.27
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
910
1.78
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
11
27
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
13805
27
Riley Pint
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.2
9
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 9 Innings
4601.2
9
Hitting Stats for Riley Pint and Harry Simpson
Riley Pint
Career
Per 600 PA
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.251
0.251
Riley Pint
Career
Per 600 PA
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 600 PA
8.36
8.36
Riley Pint
Career
Per 600 PA
0
Harry Simpson
Career
Per 600 PA
69
11.52