Clem Llewellyn vs. Rowdy Tellez — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Clem Llewellyn's matchup page instead!
Rowdy Tellez is a position player and Clem Llewellyn a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Rowdy Tellez ever faced Clem Llewellyn, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Clem Llewellyn and Rowdy Tellez
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
7.94
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.95
1.95
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
12.92
12.92
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
3
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
7.06
7.06
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.25
0.25
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.44
0.44
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
17
27
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.2
9
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
17.47
17.47
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.59
1.59
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.2
0.2
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.59
1.59
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.59
1.59
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.2
0.2
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.353
0.353
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
36
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
30
47.65
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
7.94
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
7.94
7.94
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
3.18
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
36
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
25
39.71
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.25
0.25
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.435
0.435
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
36
36
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
47.65
47.65
Fielding Stats for Clem Llewellyn and Rowdy Tellez
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
599
1.19
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 9 Innings
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 9 Innings
99.54
99.54
Hitting Stats for Clem Llewellyn and Rowdy Tellez
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 600 PA
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 600 PA
0.244
0.244
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 600 PA
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 600 PA
4.35
4.35
Clem Llewellyn
Career
Per 600 PA
0
Rowdy Tellez
Career
Per 600 PA
68
15.59