David Lee vs. Clint Robinson — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check David Lee's matchup page instead!
Clint Robinson is a position player and David Lee a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Clint Robinson ever faced David Lee, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for David Lee and Clint Robinson
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
96
7.49
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.61
5.61
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.95
1.95
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.05
5.05
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.266
0.266
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.25
0.25
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
346
27
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
115.1
9
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
9.13
9.13
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.09
1.09
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.15
0.15
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.62
5.62
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
7.57
7.57
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.01
1.01
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.465
1.465
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
530
41.36
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
36
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
29
2.26
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.76
4.76
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
0.7
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
440
34.34
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
36
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.64
0.64
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.313
0.313
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.333
0.333
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
41.36
41.36
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
36
36
Fielding Stats for David Lee and Clint Robinson
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
96
7.49
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
134
1.2
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
346
27
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3005
27
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
115.1
9
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1001.2
9
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
16
1.25
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
714
6.42
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
14
1.09
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
707
6.35
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
87.5
87.5
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
99.02
99.02
David Lee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.146
0.146
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.276
5.276
Hitting Stats for David Lee and Clint Robinson
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
96
9600
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
243
247.12
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
6
600
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
590
600
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.167
0.167
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.257
0.257
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.333
0.333
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.74
0.74
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.15
14.97
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
69.74
70.92
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
1
100
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
198
201.36
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.167
0.167
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.336
0.336
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.167
0.167
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.384
0.384
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.117
0.117
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.247
0.247
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.2
0.2
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.668
0.668
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
1
100
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
110
111.86
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.06
5.56
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
73.44
74.69
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
2
2
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
6.34
6.34
David Lee
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Clint Robinson
Career
Per 600 PA
10
10.17