John Kiley vs. Dan Lewandowski — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check John Kiley's matchup page instead!
John Kiley is a position player and Dan Lewandowski a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If John Kiley ever faced Dan Lewandowski, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for John Kiley and Dan Lewandowski
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1.13
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
18
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
6
6.75
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
10.15
10.15
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
17.04
17.04
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
7.88
7.88
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
4
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.351
0.351
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.429
0.429
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
24
27
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
9
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
14.63
14.63
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
27
27
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.25
2.25
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
2
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.63
5.63
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.13
1.13
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.5
0.5
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.75
0.75
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
2
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
42
47.25
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
72
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
10.13
10.13
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
37
41.63
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
7
63
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.5
0.5
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.324
0.324
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.5
0.5
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
47.25
47.25
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
72
72
Fielding Stats for John Kiley and Dan Lewandowski
John Kiley
Career
Per 9 Innings
15
1.02
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
Hitting Stats for John Kiley and Dan Lewandowski
John Kiley
Career
Per 600 PA
0.204
0.204
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 600 PA
John Kiley
Career
Per 600 PA
64
64
Dan Lewandowski
Career
Per 600 PA