Jim Keenan vs. Sauryn Lao — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Jim Keenan's matchup page instead!
Jim Keenan is a position player and Sauryn Lao a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Jim Keenan ever faced Sauryn Lao, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Jim Keenan and Sauryn Lao
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
1.89
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
6.55
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.22
2.22
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.74
5.74
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.42
3.42
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.55
4.55
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.236
0.236
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.304
0.304
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
8.05
8.05
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
11.45
11.45
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.64
1.64
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.25
0.25
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.89
1.89
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.64
1.64
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.95
0.95
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
7.36
7.36
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.5
0.5
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.13
1.13
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.316
0.316
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
76
36
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
49
40.09
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
1.89
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
1.64
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.79
3.79
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.73
5.73
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
0.82
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.105
1.105
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.455
1.455
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
72
34.11
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
46
37.64
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
2
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.88
0.88
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.243
0.243
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.343
0.343
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
36
36
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
40.09
40.09
Fielding Stats for Jim Keenan and Sauryn Lao
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
540
1.07
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
6.55
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
3998
7.96
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
2.45
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
3765
7.49
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
2.45
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
94.17
94.17
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
100
100
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.972
6.972
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.375
0.375
Hitting Stats for Jim Keenan and Sauryn Lao
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 600 PA
0.227
0.227
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 600 PA
Jim Keenan
Career
Per 600 PA
11.61
11.61
Sauryn Lao
Career
Per 600 PA