Jake Hager vs. Unknown Phelps — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Jake Hager's matchup page instead!
Jake Hager is a position player and Unknown Phelps a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Jake Hager ever faced Unknown Phelps, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Jake Hager and Unknown Phelps
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
11.57
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
2.25
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.32
3.32
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.4
1.4
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.14
2.14
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.75
3.75
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.3
0.3
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.188
0.188
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
7
27
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
12
27
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.1
9
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
9
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
11.57
11.57
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.75
6.75
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.86
3.86
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.33
0.33
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.429
0.429
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
10
38.57
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
18
40.5
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
11.57
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
2.25
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
7.71
7.71
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.286
1.286
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.75
0.75
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
10
38.57
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
16
36
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.67
0.67
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.333
0.333
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.188
0.188
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
38.57
38.57
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
40.5
40.5
Fielding Stats for Jake Hager and Unknown Phelps
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
39
1.67
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
2.25
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
629
27
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
12
27
Jake Hager
Career
Per 9 Innings
209.2
9
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
9
Hitting Stats for Jake Hager and Unknown Phelps
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
42
283.15
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
1
150
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
89
600
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
4
600
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
0.197
0.197
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.25
0.25
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
0.573
0.573
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.5
0.5
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
6.05
40.76
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.23
34.02
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
27
182.02
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
1
150
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
0.307
0.307
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.25
0.25
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
0.224
0.224
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.25
0.25
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
0.194
0.194
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.175
0.175
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
0.475
0.475
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.333
0.333
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
6.82
45.96
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0.3
45.21
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
2.87
2.87
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
Jake Hager
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Unknown Phelps
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0