Jack Fee vs. Ty France — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Jack Fee's matchup page instead!
Ty France is a position player and Jack Fee a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Ty France ever faced Jack Fee, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Jack Fee and Ty France
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.54
5.54
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.7
4.7
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.93
5.93
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
9.5
9.5
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.248
0.248
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.25
0.25
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
8.78
8.78
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.45
0.45
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.5
4.5
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.29
0.29
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.5
0.5
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.98
6.98
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.53
6.53
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.5
4.5
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
157
35.32
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
36
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.14
4.14
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.5
0.5
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.255
0.255
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.143
0.143
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
43.65
43.65
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
36
36
Fielding Stats for Jack Fee and Ty France
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
7
1.58
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
764
1.1
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
14
3.15
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
5003
7.2
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
13
2.93
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
4983
7.17
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
92.86
92.86
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
99.6
99.6
Jack Fee
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.857
1.857
Ty France
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.522
6.522
Hitting Stats for Jack Fee and Ty France
Jack Fee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.143
0.143
Ty France
Career
Per 600 PA
0.262
0.262
Jack Fee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.286
0.286
Ty France
Career
Per 600 PA
0.749
0.749
Jack Fee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.143
0.143
Ty France
Career
Per 600 PA
0.334
0.334
Jack Fee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.1
0.1
Ty France
Career
Per 600 PA
0.251
0.251
Jack Fee
Career
Per 600 PA
0.167
0.167
Ty France
Career
Per 600 PA
0.666
0.666
Jack Fee
Career
Per 600 PA
21
21
Ty France
Career
Per 600 PA
5.51
5.51