Logan Davidson vs. Johnson Fry — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Logan Davidson's matchup page instead!
Logan Davidson is a position player and Johnson Fry a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Logan Davidson ever faced Johnson Fry, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Logan Davidson and Johnson Fry
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
2.45
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
-0.56
-0.56
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
9.89
9.89
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.27
6.27
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.353
0.353
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
11
27
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.2
9
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
14.73
14.73
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
9.82
9.82
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.091
1.091
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
21
51.55
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
2.45
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
12.27
12.27
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
17
41.73
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.353
0.353
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
27
27
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
51.55
51.55
Fielding Stats for Logan Davidson and Johnson Fry
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
17
1.44
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
84
7.11
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
81
6.86
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
96.43
96.43
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
100
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.765
4.765
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
Hitting Stats for Logan Davidson and Johnson Fry
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
19
242.55
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
1
300
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
47
600
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
2
600
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.167
0.167
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
1
1
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.543
0.543
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
1.75
1.75
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
10
127.66
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
2
600
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.222
0.222
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
1
1
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.286
0.286
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
1
1
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
0.171
0.171
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
0.7
0.7
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
2.07
26.39
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
1.05
314.53
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
2.14
2.14
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
Logan Davidson
Career
Per 600 PA
1
12.77
Johnson Fry
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0