Lunie Danage vs. Darryl Scott — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Lunie Danage's matchup page instead!
Lunie Danage is a position player and Darryl Scott a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Lunie Danage ever faced Darryl Scott, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Lunie Danage and Darryl Scott
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
1.15
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
16
7.2
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
100
100
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
33.33
33.33
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
2.3
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
13
5.85
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.05
2.05
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.06
4.06
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.13
3.13
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.15
4.15
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.189
0.189
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.25
0.25
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
47
27
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
60
27
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
15.2
9
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
20
9
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.74
5.74
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
8.55
8.55
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.45
0.45
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.06
0.06
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.02
4.02
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.95
4.95
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
11
6.32
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
13
5.85
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.32
6.32
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.85
5.85
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.5
5.5
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.81
0.81
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.149
1.149
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.2
1.2
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
0.57
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
0.9
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
0.57
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
0.45
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
62
35.62
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
90
40.5
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.3
2.3
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.85
5.85
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
1.15
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.085
1.085
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.5
1.5
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
53
30.45
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
76
34.2
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
2
2
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.81
0.81
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.238
0.238
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.29
0.29
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
35.62
35.62
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
40.5
40.5
Fielding Stats for Lunie Danage and Darryl Scott
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
53
1.09
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
16
7.2
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
1313
27
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
60
27
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 9 Innings
437.2
9
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 9 Innings
20
9
Hitting Stats for Lunie Danage and Darryl Scott
Lunie Danage
Career
Per 600 PA
0.213
0.213
Darryl Scott
Career
Per 600 PA