Nick Cullop vs. Josh Lindblom — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Nick Cullop's matchup page instead!
Nick Cullop is a position player and Josh Lindblom a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Nick Cullop ever faced Josh Lindblom, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Nick Cullop and Josh Lindblom
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
134
5.77
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
111
4.78
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
17.53
17.53
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.54
4.54
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
3
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.33
4.33
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.6
0.6
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.257
0.257
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
627
27
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
209
9
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
27
27
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
8.83
8.83
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.25
1.25
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.22
0.22
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.75
3.75
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
8.61
8.61
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.49
1.49
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.373
1.373
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
45
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
906
39.01
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
35
1.51
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.91
4.91
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
0.39
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
45
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
798
34.36
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.85
0.85
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.6
0.6
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.309
0.309
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
45
45
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
39.01
39.01
Fielding Stats for Nick Cullop and Josh Lindblom
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
127
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
134
5.77
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
289
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
28
1.21
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
282
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
27
1.16
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
97.58
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
96.43
96.43
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.221
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.202
0.202
Hitting Stats for Nick Cullop and Josh Lindblom
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 600 PA
173
192.94
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 600 PA
134
20100
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 600 PA
538
600
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 600 PA
4
600
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 600 PA
0.308
0.308
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 600 PA
0.245
0.245
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 600 PA
4.2
4.2
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 600 PA
1.33
1.33
Nick Cullop
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Josh Lindblom
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0