Frank Bowerman vs. Lil Stoner — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Frank Bowerman's matchup page instead!
Frank Bowerman is a position player and Lil Stoner a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Frank Bowerman ever faced Lil Stoner, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Frank Bowerman and Lil Stoner
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
229
2.05
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
531
4.76
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
17.04
17.04
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.79
4.79
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
6
6
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.41
4.41
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.429
0.429
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.289
0.289
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
27
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
3011
27
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
1003.2
9
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
27
27
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
10.58
10.58
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.56
0.56
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.27
0.27
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
9
9
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
3.35
3.35
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.68
2.68
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.31
1.31
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
1
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.671
0.671
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
72
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
4492
40.28
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
1
9
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
72
0.65
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
36
36
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.59
5.59
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
7
63
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
4090
36.68
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
4
4
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.72
2.72
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.429
0.429
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.3
0.3
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
72
72
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
40.28
40.28
Fielding Stats for Frank Bowerman and Lil Stoner
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
977
1.09
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
230
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
6294
7.04
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
265
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
6073
6.79
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
251
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
96.49
96.49
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
94.72
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.216
6.216
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.091
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
151
0.17
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
11
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 9 Innings
816
0.91
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
Hitting Stats for Frank Bowerman and Lil Stoner
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
1037
170.05
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
230
378.08
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
3659
600
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
365
600
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
3410
559.17
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
338
555.62
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.25
0.25
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.172
0.172
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.635
0.635
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.479
0.479
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
153
25.09
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
18
29.59
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.179
0.179
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.31
0.31
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.004
0.004
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.006
0.006
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.015
0.015
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.035
0.035
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
327.23
53.66
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
18.45
30.33
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
1070
175.46
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
81
133.15
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
1031
169.06
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
75
123.29
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.287
0.287
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.211
0.211
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.314
0.314
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.24
0.24
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.064
0.064
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.068
0.068
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.208
0.208
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.155
0.155
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.52
0.52
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.352
0.352
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.266
0.266
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.205
0.205
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
725
118.88
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
53
87.12
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
373.28
61.21
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
15.25
25.07
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
242
39.68
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
63
103.56
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
15.12
15.12
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
5.79
5.79
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.54
0.54
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0.24
0.24
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
71
11.64
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
10
16.44
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
81
13.28
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
2
3.29
Frank Bowerman
Career
Per 600 PA
100
100
Lil Stoner
Career
Per 600 PA
50
50