Rocky Biddle vs. Bill Harman — Career Comparison
You might be looking for a matchup, check Rocky Biddle's matchup page instead!
Bill Harman is a position player and Rocky Biddle a pitcher — the stats that define each role measure entirely different things, so a direct comparison doesn't hold up. If Bill Harman ever faced Rocky Biddle, check out their matchup page.
Pitching Stats for Rocky Biddle and Bill Harman
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
198
4.71
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
3.46
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
230
5.47
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
7
4.85
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.36
5.36
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.37
5.37
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.21
5.21
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.38
4.38
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.274
0.274
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.306
0.306
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1136
27
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
39
27
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
378.2
9
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
13
9
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
9.72
9.72
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
10.38
10.38
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.4
1.4
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.3
0.3
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
4.04
4.04
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.54
5.54
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
261
6.2
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
3
2.08
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.2
6.2
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
2.08
2.08
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.32
1.32
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.6
0.6
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.138
1.138
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.846
0.846
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1709
40.62
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
57
39.46
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
87
2.07
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
5
3.46
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
6.32
6.32
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
5.54
5.54
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
23
0.55
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0
0
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.529
1.529
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.769
1.769
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1491
35.44
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
49
33.92
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.34
1.34
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
1.6
1.6
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.299
0.299
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.326
0.326
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
40.62
40.62
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
39.46
39.46
Fielding Stats for Rocky Biddle and Bill Harman
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
198
4.71
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
10
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
56
1.33
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
8
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
96.55
96.55
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
100
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.283
0.283
Bill Harman
Career
Per 9 Innings
0.8
Hitting Stats for Rocky Biddle and Bill Harman
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 600 PA
198
6988.24
Bill Harman
Career
Per 600 PA
15
642.86
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 600 PA
17
600
Bill Harman
Career
Per 600 PA
14
600
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 600 PA
0.235
0.235
Bill Harman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.143
0.143
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Bill Harman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.071
0.071
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 600 PA
0
0
Bill Harman
Career
Per 600 PA
0.05
0.05
Rocky Biddle
Career
Per 600 PA
1.89
1.89
Bill Harman
Career
Per 600 PA
4.67
4.67